Central PA Bingo Central Pennsylvania Bingo

Easter 2012






Las Vegas 2010









Labor Day 2009 Winner



Jeanne Brown from Clearfield won $5,000




Las Vegas 2009








New Years Eve Winner



Patti Collins from West Decatur won $5,000




Memorial Day Winners




2008 Memorial Day Drawing Winners
PRIZE TICKET # NAME TOWN
$10,000.00 174 RENEE WEAVER HOWARD
$1,000.00 230 SUSAN MARTIN HOUTZDALE
$1,000.00 143 DARLA POLLOCK HAWK RUN
$1,000.00 070 DUANE BAILEY HYDE
$1,000.00 214 LINDA HUTTON MADERA
$1,000.00 007 MARY NIES HAWK RUN
$1,000.00 173 ASHLEY ADAMS JULIAN
$1,000.00 249 PATTY COLLINS WEST DECATUR
$1,000.00 207 SRIS WYNN WOODLAND
$500.00 222 ANGELA COX MILL HALL
$500.00 202 PR & SHIRLEY MONDOCK MORRISDALE
$250.00 136 GWEN KANOUFF HOUTZDALE
$250.00 215 SHARON STOUT SANDY RIDGE
$250.00 118 NATALIE GORMONT DRIFTING
$250.00 019 CELESTE HAUPT BELLEFONTE
$200.00 140 GARY CAIN FLEMING
$200.00 116 GWEN KANOUFF HOUTZDALE
$200.00 211 SHAWN NEVLING & DAVE SELL HYDE
$200.00 078 KYLIE MAINES WOODLAND
$200.00 023 JUDY STANTON BLANDBURG
$100.00 055 DUANE BAILEY HYDE
$100.00 238 SANDY MANGOLD EBENSBURG
$100.00 052 SUSAN MARROQUIN SPRING MILLS
$100.00 089 CELETSE HAUPT BELLEFONTE
$100.00 027 DEBORAH RUSZKIEWICZ PHILIPSBURG
$100.00 190 WENDY MUCKLE MOUNT UNION
$100.00 164 CAROL MIHALKO MADERA
$100.00 166 ESTHER WIKE EBENSBURG
$100.00 017 FRED VROMAN MUNSON
$100.00 225 SUSAN MARTIN HOUTZDALE


2008 New Years Winners







2008 New Years Drawing Winners
Ticket #NameHometownAmount
#195 Roger Guisewhite & Peggy Erskine Clearfield, PA Car or $13,000
#130 Janice Rowles Clearfield, PA $5,000
#138 Gwendolyn Kanouff Houtzdale, PA $1,000
#110 Janet Hainsey Clearfield, PA $1,000
#061 Sris Wynn & Bangon John Osceola Mills, PA $1,000
#012 Lisa Hoffman S Williamsport, PA $500
#058 Richard Olenoski Genoa City WI $500
#038 Delores Horomanski Houtzdale, PA $500
#116 Bonnie Dwinal Houtzdale, PA $500
#128 Patty Hensal Philipsburg, PA $200
#115 Jo Peterson Ramey, PA $200
#268 Florence Minarish Northern Cambria, PA $200
#184 Cathie Hull Osceola Mills, PA $200
#191 Mary Conklin Altoona, PA $200
#152 Sris Wynn Woodland, PA $100
#199 Cathie Hull Osceola Mills, PA $100
#063 Carol Hess Clearfield, PA $100
#254 John Hunter Kersey, PA $100
#088 Bonnie Timko Harrisburg, PA $100
#066 Ann Stine State College, PA $100
#208 Sophie Olenoski Osceola Mills, PA $100
#032 Joan McDermott Clearfield, PA $100
#011 Sharon Stout Sandy Ridge, PA $100
#125 Peggy Horner Allport, PA $100



Halloween Pictures







Labor Day Winners



Grand Prize Winner Julia Smith from Hyde



2007 Labor Day Weekend Drawing Winners
Ticket #NameHometownAmount
#236 Julia Smith Hyde $10,000
#162 Mary Durdines Boalsburg $5000
#101 Phyllis Ingram Altoona $1000
#269 Helen Allen Tyrone $1000
#152 Cathy Maines West Decatur $1000
#054 Barry Shoemaker Philipsburg $1000
#259 Susan Marroquin Spring Mills $1000
#052 Barry Shoemaker Philipsburg $500
#072 Carol Hess Clearfield $500
#008 Bill Cook Carroll Town $500
#218 Michelle Longstreth Osceola Mills $500
#069 Lynelle Moore Clearfield $250
#010 Maidene Smisko Saint Marys $250
#182 Carol Kruis Coalport $250
#025 Ed Kerchesky Northern Cambria $250
#261 Beverly Peacock Coalport $200
#115 Theresa Galka Kersey $200
#242 Cathy Bryan Bellefonte $200
#212 Dot Wisor Clearfield $200
#176 Mary Durdines Boalsburg $200
#174 Kathy Barnyak Sandy Ridge $100
#160 Louise Hull Osceola Mills $100
#196 Ann Fyock Houtzdale $100
#029 Ann Mathews Johnstown $100
#004 Bill Cook Carrolltown $100
#003 Ann Mathews Johnstown $100
#017 Susan Brown Brockway $100
#021 Pamela Repsher York $100
#231 Jane Hollis Philipsburg $100
#018 Michael Kuzniar State College $100



Memorial Day Winners



Grand Prize Winner Christina Taylor from Philipsburg



2007 Memorial Day Weekend Drawing Winners
Ticket #NameHometownAmount
#010 Christina Taylor Philipsburg $13,000
#228 Mae Merritt Morrisdale $1000
#239 Sophie Olenoski Osceola Mills $1000
#248 Sharon Stout Sandy Ridge $500
#031 Lisa Hoffman Williamsport $500
#203 Cathy Maines West Decatur $500
#236 Susan Marroquin Spring Mills $500
#088 Carol Kruis Coalport $500
#160 Butch Shoemaker Philipsburg $500
#112 Darlene Peters Irvona $250
#148 Joan Cusick Brisbin $250
#097 Michael Wertz Altoona $250
#206 Amanda Pryde Philipsburg $250
#093 Lorrie Weidlich Altoona $250
#130 Darlene Peters Irvona $250
#146 Betty Brawley Carolltown $100
#234 Betty Kokosko Ramey $100
#100 Carol Kruis Coalport $100
#044 Janet Hainsey Clearfield $100
#245 Helen Muhaw Coalport $100
#041 Polly Meeker Karthus $100
#196 Dixie Luzier Hyde $100
#002 Linda Cain Altoona $100
#134 Cathie Hull Osceola Millls $100
#013 Anne Shatraw Spencerport, NY $100
#152 Nancy Timko Houtzdale $100
#192 Barbara Barrett Hyde $100
#211 Evelyn Conte Altoona $100
#132 Darlene Peters Irvona $100
#246 Cheryl Carfley Woodland $100